E-shop


Code: 53500TU

OEM 53500TU D2S GE 35W Xenon Bulb 4200K

Availability: in stock
Stock: more than 5 pcs
Manufacturer: General Electric
Price without VAT: 29.79 €
Price: 36.05 €
Weight: 100 g
Quantity:


Weight: 0.1kg

Producer: GE

Part number: 53500TU

35W

 

Succesor:

ATLAS COPCO 5350642349
AUWÄRTER 11028729
AUWÄRTER 1510.050.00
BMW 63128361007
BMW 8361007
BOMAG 05751180
CLAAS 00175800
DAF 0882009
DEMAG 42108012
DEMAG 42440912
DEMAG 76961873
FAUN 99707016350
FENDT X825.283.214.000
JOHN DEERE L150689
JUNGHEINRICH 51067163
KÄSSBOHRER 7.582.010.000.0
KOMATSU 76961873
LIEBHERR 7026907
MAN 07.92008-1805
MITSUBISHI Z0430103
NEOPLAN 11028729
O & K 2764317
O & K 2764366
OPEL 2098946
PORSCHE 962.631.031.40
SCANIA 20223991
SISU 187-009-0381
VW 4B0941473
VW N10445701

 

 

You will receive:

1X D2S xenon bulb Osram 4200K

 


Related products